Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Makeruna!! Aku no Gundan! | The Ocho

Anime: Makeruna!! Aku no Gundan!

Imagen del Anime

Makeruna!! Aku no Gundan!

Sinopsis: The story centers on an "evil corps" led by Don that is planning to conquer the universe. The group sets out to invade Earth, but their spaceship disappears. They encounter an earthling boy who helps them. The aliens take up part-time jobs and continue with their plans to conquer Earth. (Source: ANN)

Capitulos: 12

Fecha de inicio: 2017-04-05

Fecha de finalización: 2017-06-21

Nombre Original: まけるな!! あくのぐんだん!

Nombre en Inglés: Makeruna!! Aku no Gundan!

Nombre traducido: Makeruna!! Aku no Gundan!

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: TV

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Makeruna!! Aku no Gundan! characters

Pepu-chan
Neru-sama
Chiku-chan
Don-sama
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 13361

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Makeruna!! Aku no Gundan! seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Shoushimin Series 2nd Season

The second season of Shoushimin Series. The second season will f...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Bakuten Shoot Beyblade the Movie: Gekitou!! Takao vs. Daichi

The Bladebreakers are on a well deserved vacation. But, a hyperac...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Scottie & Otachan

Spinoff of Otachan.

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Berserk 2nd Season

The sequel of Beserk (2016).

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: Violence, Profanity
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Re-Kan!

Amami Hibiki is a girl who can see ghosts and other supernatural ...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Kyoto Animation Koushiki Twitter: Itsumo Arigatou

A short animation created to celebrate Kyoto Animation reaching 5...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles