Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Thermae Romae | The Ocho

Anime: Thermae Romae

Imagen del Anime

Thermae Romae

Sinopsis: The story is a comedy about Lucius, an architect of public bath houses in ancient Rome, who time-travels to various modern-day baths in Japan. The author explores the two cultures in the world "that have loved baths the most: the Japanese and the Romans." Please note that MAL considers this show to be 3 episodes and not 5. See More Info for additional details. (Source: Wikipedia)

Capitulos: 3

Fecha de inicio: 2012-01-13

Fecha de finalización: 2012-01-27

Nombre Original: テルマエ・ロマエ

Nombre en Inglés: Thermae Romae

Nombre traducido: Thermae Romae

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: TV

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Thermae Romae characters

Hadrianus
Lepidus
Narrator
Ojii-chan
Onsen no Oyaji
Marcus Pietoras
Regulus
Sekkei Jimusho Shochou
Sentou no Oyaji
Tsukai
Mami Yamaguchi
Narrator
Lucius Modestus
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 6705

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Thermae Romae seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Bakumatsu no Spasibo

Based on the real life events around Yevfimy Vasilyevich Putyatin...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Seto no Hanayome OVA Specials

30 seconds sketches/omakes from the OVAs.

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Pink Lady Monogatari: Eikou no Tenshitachi Recaps

Omnibus/compilation episodes of the main series that aired on TV ...

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Children
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Mononogatari 2nd Season

The second season of Mononogatari.

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or Older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Hakuouki OVA

Two short OVA of Hakuouki distributed to those who purchased all ...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Zhui Xu 2nd Season

The second season of Zhui Xu.

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles