Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Eiga no Osomatsu-san 1 | The Ocho

Anime: Eiga no Osomatsu-san 1

Imagen del Anime

Eiga no Osomatsu-san 1

Sinopsis: To commemorate the 6th anniversary of Osomatsu-san, two new animation projects that will have a theatrical release were announced at the "Fes Matsu-san '21" event. The first film will release sometime in 2022.

Capitulos:

Fecha de inicio: 2022-01-01

Fecha de finalización: 2022-12-31

Nombre Original: えいがのおそ松さん 1

Nombre en Inglés: Eiga no Osomatsu-san 1

Nombre traducido: Eiga no Osomatsu-san 1

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: movie

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Eiga no Osomatsu-san 1 characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 44676

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Eiga no Osomatsu-san 1 seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Ranma 1/2 (2024)

A new anime adaptation of Rumiko Takahashi's Ranma 1/2. Ran...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Dorohedoro: Ma no Omake

OVA included with the special edition of volume two of the Blu-ra...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: Mild Nudity
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Hand Maid May Special

Special episode.

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Josee to Tora to Sakana-tachi

The story centers on the relationship between Tsuneo and Josee. T...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Tamayura: Hitotose

As a little girl, Fuu Sawatari’s father taught her to love photog...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Vandread: Taidou-hen

Vandread The First Stage (season one) was immediately followed up...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles