Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
USB Lighter | The Ocho

Anime: USB Lighter

Imagen del Anime

USB Lighter

Sinopsis: A series of commercials for Jii USB Lighters.

Capitulos: 5

Fecha de inicio: 2019-12-26

Fecha de finalización: 2019-12-26

Nombre Original: 新型Jii (5代目) LT-AM-3501

Nombre en Inglés: Shingata Jii (5-daime) LT-AM-3501

Nombre traducido: USB Lighter

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: special

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞USB Lighter characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 44442

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗USB Lighter seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Space Gundam V

Space Gundam V was presented as a Super Robot with quasi-mystical...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Chou Tokkyuu Hikarian

Chou Tokkyuu Hikarian is about a series of bullet trains that are...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Wo Shi Jiang Xiaobai

Jiang Xiaobai starts his first ever job as an editor. His new wor...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

XOGENASYS Pilot

The future has grown into a decadent, overcrowded gang-ridden ces...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Kemonozume

A race of cannibal monsters called the Shokujinki exists and it i...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: Mild Nudity
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Kekkeroke

Follows the frogs Kekkero and Ke who try to find their 998 other ...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles