Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Tousan no Kiteki | The Ocho

Anime: Tousan no Kiteki

Imagen del Anime

Tousan no Kiteki

Sinopsis: Yu Sakai, the composer and singer of the song, found his 4th grade diary at his parents' house. Within the pages he recounted how scary his fisherman father was. As an adult, it seems like every time Sakai returns home, his father's back seems smaller and smaller.

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 2018-04-02

Fecha de finalización: 2018-04-02

Nombre Original: 父さんの汽笛

Nombre en Inglés: Tousan no Kiteki

Nombre traducido: Tousan no Kiteki

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: music

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Tousan no Kiteki characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 41191

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Tousan no Kiteki seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Nyamen: Tenkai Daiichi Joshi Koukou Bunka Matsuri Tokubetsu Eizou

A Blu-ray/DVD special where the Nyamen girls are actually represe...

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Kuusou Suizokukan

Kuusou Suizokukan features characters that are inspired by the se...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Lostorage Conflated WIXOSS: Missing Link

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: 17+ (violence & profanity)
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Fuwafuwa Hour: Pui Pui & Muu Muu

Fairies living in a fluffy forest, where both flowers and trees a...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Joshikousei no Mudazukai

Bored out of her skull, Tanaka decides to give her friends some r...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Fake Style

A music video for the band Fake Type.'s song Fake Style.

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Children
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles