Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Top wo Nerae! Kagaku Kouza | The Ocho

Anime: Top wo Nerae! Kagaku Kouza

Imagen del Anime

Top wo Nerae! Kagaku Kouza

Sinopsis: The science lessons are short "omake" bonus features originally present on the first two volumes. Each short lasts around two minutes, and stars super deformed versions of Noriko, Kazumi and the Coach explaining the various scientific aspects of the series. (Source: Wikipedia)

Capitulos: 6

Fecha de inicio: 1988-10-07

Fecha de finalización: 1995-09-18

Nombre Original: トップをねらえ!科学講座

Nombre en Inglés: Top wo Nerae! Kagaku Kouza

Nombre traducido: Top wo Nerae! Kagaku Kouza

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: special

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Top wo Nerae! Kagaku Kouza characters

Kouichirou Oota
Noriko Takaya
Kazumi Amano
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 4108

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Top wo Nerae! Kagaku Kouza seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Vampire’s ∞ pathoS

If you believe that tradition is a long-lost pathos… Then tonight...

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Cardfight!! Vanguard (2018)

The main protagonist Sendou Aichi, is a timid and mundane third-y...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Piano

When Miu was young, she was fascinated by the piano and took up l...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Black Clover: Jump Festa 2016 Special

The Episode "Black Clover" was screened at Jump Festa 2...

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Army of the Dead: Lost Vegas

Revolving around the early phases of the zombie outbreak in Las V...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Hatenkou Yuugi

"See the world" With these words, Rahzel, the daughter ...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles