Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Terekakushi Shishunki | The Ocho

Anime: Terekakushi Shishunki

Imagen del Anime

Terekakushi Shishunki

Sinopsis:

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 2013-10-26

Fecha de finalización: 2013-10-26

Nombre Original: テレカクシ思春期

Nombre en Inglés: Terekakushi Shishunki

Nombre traducido: Terekakushi Shishunki

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: music

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Terekakushi Shishunki characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 13395

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Terekakushi Shishunki seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Drill

Film by Takashi Ito.

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Venus Versus Virus

Venus Versus Virus follows regular schoolgirl Sumire who's h...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Wakakusa Monogatari

This is a TV special based on the novel, Little Women, by Louisa ...

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Itsuka Aeru Kimi ni

A tourism promotion anime for Ogaki City in the Gifu Prefecture. ...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Ani*Kuri15

15 one-minute shorts created by various people from Japan's ...

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Battle Spirits: Double Drive

Shunta Mogami loves the Battle Spirits game. One day he is transp...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Children
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles