Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Suite Precure♪ | The Ocho

Anime: Suite Precure♪

Imagen del Anime

Suite Precure♪

Sinopsis: Kanon Town is filled with music. Hibiki Houjou and Kanade Minamino have grown up in this town and have known each other since they were children. However, they no longer get along. One day the fairy Hummy from the land of music, Major Land, appears before them. The evil king Mephisto of Minor Land is planning to turn the legendary Melody of Happiness into the Melody of Misfortune. To prevent this from happening, Hibiki and Kanade transform themselves into Pretty Cure. Kanade and Hibiki have to learn to work together to collect the scattered notes of the Melody of Happiness in order to recreate the score!

Capitulos: 48

Fecha de inicio: 2011-02-06

Fecha de finalización: 2012-01-29

Nombre Original: スイート プリキュア♪

Nombre en Inglés: Suite Precure♪

Nombre traducido: Suite Precure♪

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: TV

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Suite Precure♪ characters

Hummy
Ellen Kurokawa
Kanade Minamino
Ako Shirabe
Aphrodite
Arisa
Baritone
Bassdrum
Crescendo Tone
Fairy Tones
Falsetto
Seika Higashiyama
Dan Houjou
Maria Houjou
Mephisto
Sousuke Minamino
Souta Minamino
Misora Minamino
Waon Nishijima
Noise
Otokichi
Masamune Ouji
Rena
Fairy Tones
Hibiki Houjou
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 5927

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Suite Precure♪ seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

School Rumble San Gakki

A short 2 episodes attempt to conclude the series. Karasuma goes ...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Break The Ice

Britney Spears' official music video for 'Break The Ice...

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Otome Nadeshiko Koi Techou

The story follows a 16-year-old girl who is experiencing her firs...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

My Little Pony: Equestria Girls – Forgotten Friendship

Sunset Shimmer and her friends, Pinkie Pie, Rarity, Applejack, Ra...

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Naruto: Honoo no Chuunin Shiken! Naruto vs. Konohamaru!!

Naruto faces off against his old pupil Konohamaru in a tournament...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Gedou Otometai

The five Hokke sisters lost their parents when they were quite yo...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles