Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Shonan Junai Gumi! | The Ocho

Anime: Shonan Junai Gumi!

Imagen del Anime

Shonan Junai Gumi!

Sinopsis: Eikichi Onizuka and Ryuji Danma are members of infamous biker duo, the Oni Baku. When not out riding around, they can be found in school, trying to pick up young women. This is the story of the young Onizuka, who would later become the greatest teacher in Japan, and his partner Ryuji in their quest to lose their virginity and reach maturity. They are widely feared bosozoku, and are known for their tenacity and viciousness in a fight. However, this lifestyle does not exactly endear them to the opposite gender, so they decide to change their ways. However, this is easier said than done. (Source: ANN)

Capitulos: 5

Fecha de inicio: 1994-01-21

Fecha de finalización: 1997-01-24

Nombre Original: 湘南純愛組!

Nombre en Inglés: Shonan Junai Gumi!

Nombre traducido: Shonan Junai Gumi!

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: OVA

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Shonan Junai Gumi! characters

Tsuyoshi Tsukai
Eikichi Onizuka
Junya Akutsu
Yoshiaki Asakura
Yoko Danma
Shinomi Fujisaki
Makoto Hashiri
Namiki Imai
Yui Itou
Mariko Izumo
Nao Kadena
Jun Kamata
Toshiki Kamishima
Machida
Ayumi Murakoshi
Nagisa Nagase
Natsumi
Mitsuaki Okubo
Mother Onizuka
Toshiyuki Saejima
Masami Sato
Momoko Shirayuri
Tsuyoshi Tsukai
Aina Yarita
Takashi Yokokawa
Yuna
Ryuuji Danma
Abe Hiroshi
Kyosuke Masaki
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 1723

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Shonan Junai Gumi! seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Quanzhi Gaoshou 3

The third season of Quanzhi Gaoshou.

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Dr. Slump Movie 09: Arale-chan N-cha!! Wakuwaku Hot no Natsuyasumi

It's summer vacation in Penguin Village, and a very pretty v...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Hello Kitty no Shoukoujo

A Hello Kitty telling of the classic A Little Princess novel.

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Yagami-kun no Katei no Jijou

Well, in short, the mother looks like she's 14, and the kid ...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Blue Eye Samurai Season 2

The second season of Blue Eye Samurai.

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

The Dawn of Ape

Here is the world’s first animation made to be watched by chimpan...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles