Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Scott Pilgrim Takes Off | The Ocho

Anime: Scott Pilgrim Takes Off

Imagen del Anime

Scott Pilgrim Takes Off

Sinopsis: Scott Pilgrim meets the girl of his dreams, Ramona Flowers, but learns he must defeat her seven evil exes in order to date her. Then things get even more complicated. (Source: Netflix)

Capitulos: 8

Fecha de inicio: 2023-11-17

Fecha de finalización: 2023-11-17

Nombre Original: スコット・ピルグリム テイクス・オフ

Nombre en Inglés: Scott Pilgrim Takes Off

Nombre traducido: Scott Pilgrim Takes Off

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: ONA

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Scott Pilgrim Takes Off characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 48004

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Scott Pilgrim Takes Off seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Baku Tech! Bakugan Gachi Special

A web exclusive sequel episode shown on the official Bakugan yout...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Oniichan no Koto nanka Zenzen Suki ja Nai n da kara ne!! Special

Nao looks over her 'Big Brother's Perverted Habits Diar...

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Kono Sora no Shita de

An educational film about social town development in Japan.

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Re Boot

Re Boot is a short movie involving the Vocaloids Hatsune Miku, Me...

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Fin-tan to Sauna ni Nyuurou

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Yamada-kun to Lv999 no Koi wo Suru

Recently dumped, Akane is just about to quit the game she used to...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or Older
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles