Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Promised Town | The Ocho

Anime: Promised Town

Imagen del Anime

Promised Town

Sinopsis: Year 20XX W.I , Inc. has developed a humanoid weapon with high combat performance and advanced artificial intelligence (Clone-type robot), plotting a world invasion using those robots for war. Luka, a Clone-type robot, awakens and feels a strong urge to reunite with Kento, who was remodeled as the Clone-type robot Z1. (Source: Official Site)

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 2016-06-16

Fecha de finalización: 2016-06-16

Nombre Original: Promised Town

Nombre en Inglés: Promised Town

Nombre traducido: Promised Town

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: ONA

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Promised Town characters

Gabriel Thurman
Herman Sunderland
Luka
Luka
Kento
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 12402

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Promised Town seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Yoru no Pierrot

Music video for the song Yoru no Pierrot by Ado.

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

K: Seven Stories Movie 5 - Memory of Red - Burn

It is the beginning of December. Anna Kushina's birthday is ...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Amatsuki

Tokidoki is a Japanese high school student who, when he fails his...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Bai Niao

After her mother's death, young kazakh girl Ahkus who grew u...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Aachi wa Ssipak

Aachi and Ssipak are two likable street hoodlums who scrape by st...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: Mild Nudity
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Tokyo 24-ku: Reversal Film

Recap of the first 9 episodes.

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: 13 teens or older
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles