Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Pop in Q | The Ocho

Anime: Pop in Q

Imagen del Anime

Pop in Q

Sinopsis: The story begins the day before the graduation ceremony. Five middle school girls each are preoccupied with their real everyday lives. These girls meet each other in a fantasy world after being sent there through a sudden occurrence. There, they learn about the impending crisis that this world is facing. The way to avert this crisis is for the five to collaborate and bring their five hearts together as one through dance. However, the five cannot come to love the world, and cannot tell their true feelings to one another, so their hearts are unable to unite. The time limit is fast approaching. Can the dance of the five girls save the world? And will they be able to graduate? (Source: ANN)

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 2016-12-23

Fecha de finalización: 2016-12-23

Nombre Original: ポッピンQ

Nombre en Inglés: Pop in Q

Nombre traducido: Pop in Q

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: movie

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Pop in Q characters

Isumi Kominato
Asahi Oomichi
Konatsu Tomodate
Saki Tsukui
Daren
Miharu Fukamachi
Lucia
Lupi
Nana Mihashi
Pokon
Ramtamras
Remy
Reno
Tadona
Reno
Aoi Hioka
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 10910

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Pop in Q seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Yume-iro Pâtissière: Mune Kyun Tropical Island!

Special episode of Yumeiro Pâtissière shown at the Ribon event al...

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Momoiro Sisters

Momoko is a high school student, trying to live up to her older s...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Oshiri Mae Man

The defender of justice Oshiri Mae Man flies through the air, doi...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Peeping Life: The Perfect Emotion

A sequel to Peeping Life comedy anthology, The Perfect Emotion fe...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Hunter x Hunter Pilot

The stand-alone pilot OVA which was shown as part of the "Ju...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Susie-chan to Marvy

N/A

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide: None
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles