Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Over Heart | The Ocho

Anime: Over Heart

Imagen del Anime

Over Heart

Sinopsis: Official music video for the song Over Heart by the fictional band Synthesizer Laboratory. It focuses on Kanade Nogezaki.

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 2021-05-10

Fecha de finalización: 2021-05-10

Nombre Original:

Nombre en Inglés: Over Heart

Nombre traducido: Over Heart

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: music

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Over Heart characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 48159

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Over Heart seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Ninku

In the war, a group of warriors called Ninku fought against the I...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

The Impression of First Gundam

Screened together with Gundam: Mission to the Rise at Gundam'...

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Ai Zai Xi Yuan Qian

Some aliens come to the Earth and one of them, become Babilonia&#...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

New Game!: Watashi, Shain Ryokou tte Hajimete nano de...

Mangaka Shoutarou Tokunou announced via his Twitter that an unair...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Bremen no Ongaku-tai

A donkey has grown old and weak after having worked for human bei...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Isshoku Sokuhatsu☆Zen Girl

"Song of an enlightened girl."

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles