Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Otanjoubi Omedetou | The Ocho

Anime: Otanjoubi Omedetou

Imagen del Anime

Otanjoubi Omedetou

Sinopsis: Music video for the song Otanjoubi Omedetou by Megumi Shiina that was featured on NHK's Minna no Uta program. The video was animated by Seiichi Hayashi. (Source: MAL)

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 1988-02-02

Fecha de finalización: 1988-02-02

Nombre Original: お誕生日おめでとう

Nombre en Inglés: Otanjoubi Omedetou

Nombre traducido: Otanjoubi Omedetou

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: music

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Otanjoubi Omedetou characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 44766

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Otanjoubi Omedetou seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Hatena☆Illusion

Ever since watching a magic show held by him and his wife Maeve, ...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Ga-Rei: Zero

"Will you kill someone you love because of love?" The J...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: 17+ (violence & profanity)
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

AYAKA

The story is set in Ayakashima island, where Yukito, a boy with a...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or Older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

"Hataraku" no 100-nenshi

It's been almost 100 years since the "salaryman" t...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Himitsu

Music video for the song Himitsu by V.W.P.

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Fruits Basket: prelude

A compilation film that will include the previously announced Kyо...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles