Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Ookami Heart | The Ocho

Anime: Ookami Heart

Imagen del Anime

Ookami Heart

Sinopsis: Two official music videos for Oresama's Ookami Heart song which was used at the ED for Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji. The first music video is the F.O.ver. release and it was also used to promote the band's 1st single release coming out on December 3, 2014. The second music video was a normal titled release of the song and it was also used to promote the band's 2nd single coming out on May 20, 2015. Both videos have completely unique and original animation animated by Utomaru, a freelance illustrator and graphic designer based in Tokyo.

Capitulos: 2

Fecha de inicio: 2014-11-26

Fecha de finalización: 2015-04-30

Nombre Original: オオカミハート

Nombre en Inglés: Ookami Heart

Nombre traducido: Ookami Heart

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: music

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Ookami Heart characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 13631

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Ookami Heart seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Atom: The Beginning

With no investor funding, Umatarou Tenma and Hiroshi Ochanomizu m...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Yasai no Yousei: N.Y.Salad

It is based on N.Y.SALAD written by Yoshitaka Amano. It depicts l...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Stone

Independent, stop motion animation by Aihara Nobuhiro, combining ...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Mashin Eiyuuden Wataru: Shichikon no Ryuujinmaru

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Oreshura

It is often said that events of the past shape what you become in...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Omoide wa Kireide

A special Father's Day music video featuring a short version...

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles