Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Onmyou Taisenki | The Ocho

Anime: Onmyou Taisenki

Imagen del Anime

Onmyou Taisenki

Sinopsis: All his life, Riku Tachibana has been raised by his grandfather. For some reason, the old man has always been fond of strange hand gestures, and they've rubbed off on Riku, who performs them almost subconsciously, to his classmates' great amusement. One day, however, it suddenly becomes clear to Riku what his grandfather has been surreptitiously teaching him. And the teachings could mean the difference between life and death for Riku. (Source: ANN)

Capitulos: 52

Fecha de inicio: 2004-11-30

Fecha de finalización: 2005-11-29

Nombre Original: 陰陽大戦記

Nombre en Inglés: Onmyou Taisenki

Nombre traducido: Onmyou Taisenki

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: TV

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Onmyou Taisenki characters

Kogenta
Masaomi Oogami
Riku Tachibana
Yakumo Yoshikawa
Byakko no Rangetsu
Enoki no Sanemaro
Hiiragi no Horin
Hiiragi no Toubee
Houjou no Nene
Houjou no Ruri
Ikazuchi no Fusanoshin
Momo Jouzenji
Kaede no Daikaku
Kibachiyo
Hayate Takamiya
Houjou no Nene
Yuuma Asuka
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 568

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Onmyou Taisenki seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Jewelpet Twinkle☆

In Jewel Land, Jewelpets, creatures who has the natural ability t...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Children
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Naisho no Hanashi

Naisho no Hanashi is a pop song by the Japanese duo and idol unit...

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Mochi Mochi no Ki

An adaptation of a popular children's story by Okamoto Tadan...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Tono to Inu

In the warring states era, there were those who performed feats r...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Skip to Loafer 2

The second season of Skip to Loafer.

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Galactic Patrol Lensman

The young Kimball Kinnison is leaving home for a wider education ...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles