Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Nodame Cantabile OVA | The Ocho

Anime: Nodame Cantabile OVA

Imagen del Anime

Nodame Cantabile OVA

Sinopsis: A 20-minute special centering around the life of Yukihisa Matsuda in Paris with his jealousy of Chiaki who is now a successful conductor also working in Paris.

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 2009-08-10

Fecha de finalización: 2009-08-10

Nombre Original: のだめカンタービレ OVA

Nombre en Inglés: Nodame Cantabile OVA

Nombre traducido: Nodame Cantabile OVA

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: OVA

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Nodame Cantabile OVA characters

Yukihisa Matsuda
Megumi Noda
Tomohito Kimura
Yasunori Kuroki
Ryuutarou Mine
Masumi Okuyama
Manabu Sakuma
Noriyuki Takahashi
Yasunori Kuroki
Shinichi Chiaki
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 4465

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Nodame Cantabile OVA seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

World Fool News (TV)

A TV anime remake of the World Fool News ONA. Takahashi is transf...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Dagram vs. Round-Facer

Flying Dougram battles in space.

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Kaze no Tabibito

An educational film about wheel-chair bound people in Japan.

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Love, Death + Robots Volume 4

Fourth collection of shorts.

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: violence & profanity
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Tiandi Fengyun Lu: Jiulong Bian

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Kuutei Dragons

Dragons, the rulers of the sky. To many people on the surface, th...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles