Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Nishio no Yatsuzou | The Ocho

Anime: Nishio no Yatsuzou

Imagen del Anime

Nishio no Yatsuzou

Sinopsis: A CGI commercial for Honke Yatsuhashi Nishio which aired on TV. Yatsuhashi in general are a traditional Japanese confection made from rice, sugar, and cinnamon and a common souvenir from Kyoto. The ninja mascots have gone on receive a mobile manga, character goods, and stickers on LINE. (Source: MAL)

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 2014-05-01

Fecha de finalización: 2014-05-01

Nombre Original: 西尾の八ッ蔵

Nombre en Inglés: Nishio no Yatsuzou

Nombre traducido: Nishio no Yatsuzou

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: special

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Nishio no Yatsuzou characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 41627

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Nishio no Yatsuzou seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Tsuyu no Hito Shizuku

Working since before WW2, UEDA Shoji pierced through amateurism, ...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide: None
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Doraemon: Doraemon Comes Back (Movie)

Movie version of the Doraemon: Come Back Doraemon Special.

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Children
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

CHIMIMO

The "heart-warming comedy" centers on Chimimo, a messen...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Meow no Hoshi

Story about a girl and her cat Meow. Note: Produced by Yoyogi Ani...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Pop Team Epic

Popuko and Pipimi are a pair of foul-mouthed girls ready to take ...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Memorial

A summary of each season of the Sailor Moon franchise, narrated b...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles