Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Ninjaman Ippei | The Ocho

Anime: Ninjaman Ippei

Imagen del Anime

Ninjaman Ippei

Sinopsis: Way out in the sticks, the fourth-graders of the local school in Tokio village all have their own superpowers of doubtful merit, including flying eyeballs and missile-hair. Ippei and his friends study hard to be ninjas, but they are constantly under treat from the arrogant cheats from the neighbouring village of Techno. A strange mix of ninjas and school comedy, based on a children's manga by Kawai Kazuyoshi. (Source: ANN)

Capitulos: 13

Fecha de inicio: 1982-10-04

Fecha de finalización: 1982-12-27

Nombre Original: 忍者マン 一平

Nombre en Inglés: Ninjaman Ippei

Nombre traducido: Ninjaman Ippei

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: TV

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Ninjaman Ippei characters

Ageha
Sanpei Yagyu
Ippei Yagyu
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 9493

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Ninjaman Ippei seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Holy Shit!

One elephant lives in a mountain. He spends his life drawing pict...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: Nudity
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Houkago Saikoro Club

A story about girls playing board games after school! Kyoto in S...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Momo e no Tegami

Momo is a young girl who grew up in a big city. However, followin...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Seer 5

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Ai Shoujo Pollyanna Story Specials

A summary of Ai Shoujo Pollyanna Monogatari full series aired as ...

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Ichigo Mashimaro Episode 0

A brief special where the girls pretend to be astronauts.

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles