Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Night Head 2041 | The Ocho

Anime: Night Head 2041

Imagen del Anime

Night Head 2041

Sinopsis: The story follows the Kirihara brothers who from a young age were incarcerated in a secure scientific facility due to their supernatural powers, having escaped after the barrier that was preventing them malfunctions. The story also follows the Kuroki brothers who are trying to chase the Kirihara brothers. (Source: MAL News)

Capitulos: 12

Fecha de inicio: 2021-07-15

Fecha de finalización: 2021-09-30

Nombre Original: NIGHT HEAD 2041

Nombre en Inglés: Night Head 2041

Nombre traducido: Night Head 2041

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: TV

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Night Head 2041 characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 43894

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Night Head 2041 seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Yowamushi Mont Blanc

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Sai-Kyo-Oh! Zukan: The Ultimate Battles

An anime adapting Gakken's children's book series Sai-K...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Aa! Megami-sama! (TV)

In a world where humans can have their wish granted via the Godde...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

100% Pascal-sensei

The story centers around an elementary school teacher who is so s...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

City Hunter Movie: Tenshi no Namida

Based in Shinjuku, Ryo Saeba, a talented disposal shop "City...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Odekake Kozame × GAMERA -Rebirth-

Special episode of Odekake Kozame promoting GAMERA -Rebirth-.

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles