Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Morizo to Kikkoro | The Ocho

Anime: Morizo to Kikkoro

Imagen del Anime

Morizo to Kikkoro

Sinopsis: Morizo and Kikkoro are the official mascot characters of EXPO 2004 Aichi, Japan. They are fairies of forest, they teach us the strength and beauty of nature that we tend to forget. The EXPO will be held on Kasho Forest in Seto, where Morizo and Kikkoro, the fairies of forest, are living. Morizo is an old and knowledgeable creature that has been living for thousands years. Kikkoro was a child of forest born little before, and he likes Kikkoro very much He is curious about everything he sees, and his daily lives are full of wonders. (Source: AnimeNfo)

Capitulos: 52

Fecha de inicio: 2004-04-03

Fecha de finalización: 2004-09-24

Nombre Original: モリゾーとキッコロ

Nombre en Inglés: Morizo to Kikkoro

Nombre traducido: Morizo to Kikkoro

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: TV

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Morizo to Kikkoro characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 6775

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Morizo to Kikkoro seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Meiji Ishin wo Tsukuriageta Hitobito

An educational film about Yukichi Fukuzawa who helped head the Me...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Mozaik Role

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

My Home Hero

Tetsuo Tosu, an ordinary salaryman, discovers his daughter, Reika...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

'Twas the Night Before Christmas

The program is set in the fictional town of Junctionville, New Yo...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Charmmy Kitty: Charmmy in Wonderland

Kitty's pet Persian cat Charmmy, her little sister Honey Cut...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Halloween Pajama

Short Movie by Yasuhiro Irie based on his self published manga by...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles