Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season Recap | The Ocho

Anime: Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season Recap

Imagen del Anime

Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season Recap

Sinopsis: Recap OVA of Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd.

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 2015-05-22

Fecha de finalización: 2015-05-22

Nombre Original: ラブライブ!スクールアイドルプロジェクトセカンドシーズンの要約

Nombre en Inglés: Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season Recap

Nombre traducido: Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season Recap

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: OVA

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season Recap characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 11006

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season Recap seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star

Gene Starwind has always dreamed of piloting his own ship out int...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: Mild Nudity
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Onishime Otabe

A mother making a traditional New Year's vegetable dish for ...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Arifureta Shokugyou de Sekai Saikyou 3rd Season

The third season of Arifureta Shokugyou de Sekai Saikyou. Hajime...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or Older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Ryouyaku

Music video for the song Ryouyaku by brains™.

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Konjiki no Gash Bell!!: 101 Banme no Mamono

During the Summer holidays, Gash and gang decide to head for Fuji...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Vocaloid China Project Senden Animation

A 3-minute full animation promotion video series of the Chinese V...

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles