Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Kodomo no Jikan Recap | The Ocho

Anime: Kodomo no Jikan Recap

Imagen del Anime

Kodomo no Jikan Recap

Sinopsis: A 86-minute DVD episode that includes an uncensored summary of the original TV series.

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 2008-07-11

Fecha de finalización: 2008-07-11

Nombre Original: こどものじかん

Nombre en Inglés: Kodomo no Jikan Recap

Nombre traducido: Kodomo no Jikan Recap

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: OVA

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Kodomo no Jikan Recap characters

Kuro Kagami
Rin Kokonoe
Mimi Usa
Kyouko Houin
Reiji Kokonoe
Kenta Oyajima
Sae Shirai
Kyouko Houin
Daisuke Aoki
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 3783

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Kodomo no Jikan Recap seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Happy Jozy

A comedic family of Americans experience life in Japan.

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Precure All Stars Movie New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi

In the city of Minato Mirai in Yokohama, the news of Fusion'...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Yume Oukoku to Nemureru 100 Nin no Ouji-sama: Short Stories

Short stories of the anime series Yume Oukoku to Nemureru 100-nin...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Kotatsu Neko

Kotatsu Neko is based on a "live-action science-fiction/fant...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Na Nian Na Tu Naxie Shir 3

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

G.I. Joe: Sigma 6

The toyline was accompanied by a 26-episode animated series produ...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles