Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Kitsune to Budou | The Ocho

Anime: Kitsune to Budou

Imagen del Anime

Kitsune to Budou

Sinopsis: An educational film about planning for the future. The story focuses on a fox pup that wants to eat all the grape off a new plant. His mother tells him not to and he didn't understand why. When he grows up he goes back to the area where the small grape plant was to find that it's now a big sturdy vine with lots of fruit. He thanks his mother in heaven for showing him his haste to eat from the plant when it was small would have killed the plant, and thus not have grown large with bountiful fruit in the future.

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 1998-01-01

Fecha de finalización: 1998-01-01

Nombre Original: きつねとぶどう

Nombre en Inglés: Kitsune to Budou

Nombre traducido: Kitsune to Budou

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: OVA

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Kitsune to Budou characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 9391

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Kitsune to Budou seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Halloween Pajama

Short Movie by Yasuhiro Irie based on his self published manga by...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Selector Spread WIXOSS

Get ready for the thrilling second season of the WIXOSS series! I...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: 17+ (violence & profanity)
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Gokujou!! Mecha Mote Iinchou Second Collection

The continuation of Gokujou!! Mecha Mote Iinchou with a new title...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Children
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi Picture Drama

Picture Dramas from the Blu-ray disks. Episodes: 1 - Let's J...

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: Mild Nudity
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

After-School Emotion

Official music video for the song After-School Emotion by the fic...

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Futsal Boys!!!!! Short Anime

Short anime episodes included with the sixth volume of the Futsal...

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or Older
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles