Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Kirari Kagayaku | The Ocho

Anime: Kirari Kagayaku

Imagen del Anime

Kirari Kagayaku

Sinopsis: Tekken is the tourism ambassador for Omachi in the Nagano Prefecture. It is his home town. The short is a story based on men's and women's romance set within the city and features the Shinano-Omachi Station, the Omachi hot springs village, the Omachi Mountain Museum, etc. Tekken stated to Oricon News that it took him 3 months to write the story. The film contains 2381 hand drawn pages.

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 2017-03-29

Fecha de finalización: 2017-03-29

Nombre Original: きらり輝く

Nombre en Inglés: Kirari Kagayaku

Nombre traducido: Kirari Kagayaku

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: special

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Kirari Kagayaku characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 41233

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Kirari Kagayaku seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Arc-V

Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V centers around Yuya Sakaki, as he tries to escape...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

2010

A music video for The Telephones' song "2010".

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Ana (Hole)

There was a man with a hole in his belly. The reason was not cert...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Xue Wang Jiadao

The ice cream scepter was mysteriously stolen. In order to regain...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: 13 teens or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Tondemo Senshi Muteking

Twelve-year-old Linn Youki loyally supported his father when the ...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide: None
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Aware! Meisaku-kun: Short Douga

A web-exclusive short of Aware! Meisaku-kun where the characters ...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles