Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Kenta to Nyanta no Kuruma Daisuki! | The Ocho

Anime: Kenta to Nyanta no Kuruma Daisuki!

Imagen del Anime

Kenta to Nyanta no Kuruma Daisuki!

Sinopsis: Kenta and Nyanta learn about the importance of child seats and seat belts.

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 2009-07-01

Fecha de finalización: 2009-07-01

Nombre Original: ケンタとニャンタのクルマ大好き!

Nombre en Inglés: Kenta to Nyanta no Kuruma Daisuki!

Nombre traducido: Kenta to Nyanta no Kuruma Daisuki!

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: OVA

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Kenta to Nyanta no Kuruma Daisuki! characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 40714

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Kenta to Nyanta no Kuruma Daisuki! seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Spring Storm

Short Tama Art University film by Hanaka Owada.

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Houkago no Thesaurus

Official music video for Her Ghost Friend's song Houkago no ...

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse

Since 1973, an invasion of aliens upon Earth known as BETA has dr...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: Mild Nudity
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

The iDOLM@STER Million Live! 4th Anniversary PV

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Detective Conan OVA 06: Follow the Vanished Diamond! Conan & Heiji vs. Kid!

One day Mori Kogoro's private detective agency receives a bl...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Hyakujitsu no Bara: Jinginaki Nikukyuu-hen

Specials included in the OVA of Hyakujitsu no Bara.

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: Mild Nudity
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles