Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Kamiusagi Rope x Wacoal | The Ocho

Anime: Kamiusagi Rope x Wacoal

Imagen del Anime

Kamiusagi Rope x Wacoal

Sinopsis: Collaboration episodes between the undergarment brand Wacoal and the comedy anime franchise Kamiusagi Rope.

Capitulos: 6

Fecha de inicio: 2016-10-05

Fecha de finalización: 2017-09-06

Nombre Original: 紙兎ロペ × ワコール

Nombre en Inglés: Kamiusagi Rope x Wacoal

Nombre traducido: Kamiusagi Rope x Wacoal

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: ONA

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Kamiusagi Rope x Wacoal characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 41277

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Kamiusagi Rope x Wacoal seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Sword Art Online: Sword Art Offline

BD/DVD specials.

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Norimono Atsumare: Hit Song-shuu

A compilation of six music videos that were combined in one VHS r...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Shooting Hero

A music video for the song "Shooting Hero" by Duke Aces...

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Yankee Reppuu-tai

Impossibly tough and hairsprayed biker boys and girls fight turf ...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: 17+ (violence & profanity)
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Maiodore! Maimai Time

Music video for the song Maiodore! Maimai Time by SoraMiko (Tokin...

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Zombie Clay Animation: Life of the Dead

Clay animation about a guy stuck in a room during zombie apocalyp...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: 17+ (violence & profanity)
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles