Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Jungle Wars | The Ocho

Anime: Jungle Wars

Imagen del Anime

Jungle Wars

Sinopsis: Based on the RPG game series "Jungle Wars", released on Game Boy and Super Famicom. (Source: AniDB)

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 1991-06-21

Fecha de finalización: 1991-06-21

Nombre Original: ジャングルウォーズ

Nombre en Inglés: Jungle Wars

Nombre traducido: Jungle Wars

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: OVA

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Jungle Wars characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 9356

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Jungle Wars seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

R-15

R-15 is about a boy, Taketo Akutagawa, who attends a school for g...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: Mild Nudity
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

One Punch Man

The seemingly ordinary and unimpressive Saitama has a rather uniq...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: Violence, Profanity
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Bip to Bap

CG anime about Bip and Bap who are a boy detective and a talented...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Children
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Boku no Imouto wa "Osaka Okan": Uchi no Oniichan wa Tokyo Rule

Special episode bundled with the BD.

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Saikin Ponta

A slice of life anime about Ponta, a bacteria; and his mother and...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Children
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Show

Music video for the song Show by Ado.

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles