Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Honto ni Atta! Reibai Sensei | The Ocho

Anime: Honto ni Atta! Reibai Sensei

Imagen del Anime

Honto ni Atta! Reibai Sensei

Sinopsis: The story revolves around Kibayashi, a teacher whose hobby is speaking with the dead and whose special talent is exorcism. She seems to know everything about the other world, yet nothing about our own. (Source: AniDB)

Capitulos: 22

Fecha de inicio: 2011-04-13

Fecha de finalización: 2011-09-14

Nombre Original: ほんとにあった! 霊媒先生

Nombre en Inglés: Honto ni Atta! Reibai Sensei

Nombre traducido: Honto ni Atta! Reibai Sensei

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: TV

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Honto ni Atta! Reibai Sensei characters

Akiko Yoshii
Chinatsu Akagi
Assistant Principal
Emma
Kame-chan
Kanako
Kuroneko
Marujolene
Motoko Mihoro
Nagara-sensei
Eri Nitta
Principal
Romeo
Saitou
Hinako Wakamiya
Wanibuchi
Akira Yashima
Kanako
Juri Kibayashi
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 6135

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Honto ni Atta! Reibai Sensei seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Meng Qi Shi Shen

Ye Jiayao finds herself back in time in the body of Ye Jinxuan. A...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Chuukan Kanriroku Tonegawa

Chuukan Kanriroku Tonegawa is a spin-off of the Kaiji series, whi...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

CrossFire: Project Ghost

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Telepathy Shoujo Ran

Ran is a bright and energetic first-grader in junior high school ...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Princess Army: Wedding★Combat

The story is about Aida Nonoka who is rescued from a drunken atta...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Fanren Xiu Xian Chuan: Xinghai Feichi Pian Xuzhang

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: 13 teens or older
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles