Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Hissatsu no Command | The Ocho

Anime: Hissatsu no Command

Imagen del Anime

Hissatsu no Command

Sinopsis: Music video directed and animated by Ryuusee for the song Hissatsu no Command by Mafumafu featuring Tonari no Sakata., Soraru and Uratanuki. (Source: AniList)

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 2019-12-07

Fecha de finalización: 2019-12-07

Nombre Original: 必殺のコマンド

Nombre en Inglés: Hissatsu no Command

Nombre traducido: Hissatsu no Command

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: special

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Hissatsu no Command characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 45006

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Hissatsu no Command seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Gondora

A short anime about a guy living in his own world.

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Children
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Sheng Shi Zhuang Niang

A beauty blogger is trapped in a game where she has to do makeup ...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Full Metal Panic!

Equipped with cutting-edge weaponry and specialized troops, a pri...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: 17+ (violence & profanity)
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Kusatta Kyoushi no Houteishiki

Atsushi Arisawa enrolls at Jougaouka High School to be near Masam...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Ace wo Nerae!: Final Stage

Hiromi continues developing her tennis and shows the results whil...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Kanojo mo Kanojo 2nd Season

After their hot springs trip, Naoya continues his relationships w...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or Older
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles