.hack//Quantum
Sinopsis: Tobias, Mary, and Sakuya challenge the impregnable "The One Sin", but they lose their way in the maze and unintentionally trap other guild members. A mysterious cat is watching their blunder. Is it another player character or NPC?
Capitulos: 3
Fecha de inicio: 2011-01-28
Fecha de finalización: 2011-04-07
Nombre Original: .hack//Quantum
Nombre en Inglés: .hack//Quantum
Nombre traducido: .hack//Quantum
Otros Idiomas: +
Tipo: OVA
🎞.hack//Quantum characters
👉 See what I recommend on Amazon
🔗.hack//Quantum seasons and episodes 🌌
🚀 What anime will release in 2025?
Surf Side High-School
At a high school that sits in front of the ocean, three unpopular...
- Tipo: TV
- Rage Rating: R
- Rating Guide: Mild Nudity
Macross Δ SP
Short episodes included in the Blu-ray and DVD releases.
- Tipo: OVA
- Rage Rating: PG
- Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Aisubeki Mirai e
Animated music video for Exile's "Aisubeki Mirai e"...
- Tipo: music
- Rage Rating: G
- Rating Guide: All Ages
Ninja Skooler
Announced and revealed at Anime Central 2024's "Kinema ...
- Tipo: TV
- Rage Rating:
- Rating Guide:
Rat a Tat Writer
Music video for Fake Type's song RAT A TAT WRITER.
- Tipo: music
- Rage Rating: PG
- Rating Guide:
Soukou no Strain
In the distant future, mankind is divided into two factions: Unio...
- Tipo: TV
- Rage Rating: R
- Rating Guide: Mild Nudity
📺 Portadas destacadas
















