Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Hachikadzuki-hime | The Ocho

Anime: Hachikadzuki-hime

Imagen del Anime

Hachikadzuki-hime

Sinopsis: An anime adaptation of the Hachikadzuki-hime Japanese folk tale.

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 1996-01-01

Fecha de finalización: 1996-01-01

Nombre Original: 鉢かづき姫

Nombre en Inglés: Hachikadzuki-hime

Nombre traducido: Hachikadzuki-hime

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: OVA

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Hachikadzuki-hime characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 11069

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Hachikadzuki-hime seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Manabu no Natsuyasumi

Released by JCI (Junior Chamber International) Japan to promote s...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic

Whispers turn into screaming headlines in Earl Ciel Phantomhive&#...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: 17+ (violence & profanity)
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Arcane Season 2

The second and final season of Arcane. Jinx’s attack on the Coun...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Duel Masters Cross Shock

Shobu and friends continue to face the members of Fua Duelist in ...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Yomoyama Tanpenshuu

Graduation work of Fuka Katayama at Tama Art University. Set in ...

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Goblin Slayer

"I'm not saving the world. I just kill goblins." R...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: Violence, Nudity
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles