Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Gregory Horror Show | The Ocho

Anime: Gregory Horror Show

Imagen del Anime

Gregory Horror Show

Sinopsis: The first series is a set of 25 stories about a male businessman arriving at the hotel after taking a train home from work. He encounters the mysterious owner of the hotel, an old mouse known as Gregory, who suggests that he stay a while. Soon, the man becomes drawn into a bizarre series of events taking place within Gregory House as he tries desperately to escape from this bizarre purgatory. (Source: Wikipedia)

Capitulos: 25

Fecha de inicio: 1999-10-01

Fecha de finalización: 2001-06-01

Nombre Original: グレゴリーホラーショー

Nombre en Inglés: Gregory Horror Show

Nombre traducido: Gregory Horror Show

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: TV

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Gregory Horror Show characters

Judgement Boy
Neko Zombie
Hell's chef
Judgement Boy
Gregory
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 4410

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Gregory Horror Show seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Yuukai Anna

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide: None
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Shoujo Fight: Norainu-tachi no Odekake

The story follows Neri Ooishi, a high school girl who is a talent...

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Kuma no Nuigurumi

A little girl loves a stuffed bear and takes it everywhere. At ho...

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Pokemon to Ohayou Pokemon to Oyasumi

A series of vignettes depicting the morning and evening routines ...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Dandadan 2nd Season

The second season of Dandadan Okarun and Jiji have made a strang...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Katasumi no Uroko

The scutes glisten in the corner of her mind and she starts to di...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles