Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Go Now! | The Ocho

Anime: Go Now!

Imagen del Anime

Go Now!

Sinopsis: Readyyy! is Sega's male idol training smartphone game. Within it is a 3-unit group called RayGlanZ. This is their official music video for their Go Now! song. RayGlanZ is the first unit that received a short MV (February 16, 2018). Shortly after that, a longer version of the MV was released for a limited time. The longer version was released again due to demand and reached over 200k views during the period it was released for another limited time. (Source: Readyyy Project Wikia)

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 2018-04-17

Fecha de finalización: 2018-04-17

Nombre Original:

Nombre en Inglés: Go Now!

Nombre traducido: Go Now!

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: music

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Go Now! characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 46849

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Go Now! seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Mobile Suit Gundam: Twilight Axis

Universal Century 0096. Several months have passed since the inci...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Street Fighter 6 VS SPY×FAMILY CODE: White

A special showdown animation short depicting a fight scene betwee...

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Detective Conan - The Mysterious Written Invitation Case

The Mysterious Written Invitation Case

  • Tipo: OVA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Akaneiro ni Somaru Saka

Yuuhi Katagiri is not your average girl – she's the treasure...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: R
  • Rating Guide: Mild Nudity
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

LET IT BURN

MV for the ChroNoiR and Kagami Hayato's single, LET IT BURN...

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Yanoya

In 2011, Japanese musician Akiko Yano collaborated with students ...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles