Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Choco Kyouju no Oheya | The Ocho

Anime: Choco Kyouju no Oheya

Imagen del Anime

Choco Kyouju no Oheya

Sinopsis: A Meiji commissioned commercial teaching viewers the health benefits of chocolate such a alleviating high blood pressure.

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 2016-04-25

Fecha de finalización: 2016-04-25

Nombre Original: チョコ教授のお部屋

Nombre en Inglés: Choco Kyouju no Oheya

Nombre traducido: Choco Kyouju no Oheya

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: ONA

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Choco Kyouju no Oheya characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 13126

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Choco Kyouju no Oheya seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

HELP!!

Music video for the song HELP!! by Kobo Kanaeru.

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Nyan Koi!

On his way home from school one day, Junpei Kousaka idly kicked a...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Rasen Meikyuu

Drawing animation, Reshooting 8mm Film.

  • Tipo: movie
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Denki-gai no Honya-san

Umio is a shy kid who just started his part time job at a manga s...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Crayon Shin-chan Gaiden: Omocha Wars

The anime's plot is taken from the 41st volume of the origin...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Ongaku Sekai Ryokou

Stop-motion animation using clay and puppets follows a musician a...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles