Warning: Undefined array key "HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE" in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106

Deprecated: substr(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /home/flyv71ax4s7j/public_html/ver/animes.php on line 106
Akai Ito | The Ocho

Anime: Akai Ito

Imagen del Anime

Akai Ito

Sinopsis: The film takes a simple idea—creating a picture using a simple thread—and transforms it into an engaging flow of animated images. From East Asian folklore, Okushita takes the symbol of the red string of fate. There are many variations of this ancient tale, but the main idea is that the gods tie men and women together who are destined as each other's soul mates together with a red thread. An invisible red thread connects those who are destined to meet, regardless of time, place, or circumstance. The thread may stretch or tangle, but it will never break. -ancient Chinese belief (Source: Nishikata Film Review)

Capitulos: 1

Fecha de inicio: 2009-01-01

Fecha de finalización: 2009-01-01

Nombre Original: 赤い糸

Nombre en Inglés: Akai Ito

Nombre traducido: Akai Ito

Otros Idiomas: +

Tipo: special

Romance Acción Comedia Fantasía
🎥 Video destacado

🎞Akai Ito characters

personajes
Haz clic en una imagen para ver el texto aquí 5454

👉 See what I recommend on Amazon

🔗Akai Ito seasons and episodes 🌌


🎯 Recomendados

🚀 What anime will release in 2025?


🌟 Personaje destacado
Inuyasha

Koganemushi

Music video for the song Koganemushi by Kuricorder Quartet.

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Aiyou de Mishi

Yan Yuechu returned to his hometown to work and made new friends ...

  • Tipo: ONA
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: 13 teens or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

_Summer Specials

Short specials involving the characters from the main series.

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide: Teens 13 or older
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Dokonjou Gaeru

When Hiroshi was fighting against his rival Gorillaimo, he stumbl...

  • Tipo: TV
  • Rage Rating: G
  • Rating Guide: All Ages
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Excuse My Rudeness, But Could You Please RIP?

Music video for Mori Calliope first single Excuse My Rudeness, Bu...

  • Tipo: music
  • Rage Rating: PG
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]
Inuyasha

Hidamari Sketch x Honeycomb Specials

1 minute short specials included with the Blu-Ray releases of the...

  • Tipo: special
  • Rage Rating:
  • Rating Guide:
Ver serie [+]

📺 Portadas destacadas

🔗 Enlaces útiles